Triathlon de Baudreix
La Tribu 64 | 9th edition
Article published on 17/12/2012
The Summer/Winter challenge is not realised for this 9th edition of the Soulor/Aubisque race.

Registration procedures and results :

  • For Individual :
    • Registration on Pyrenea race individually and on Baudreix Triathlon L individually.
    • Finish both races.
    • Ranking will be equal to total cumulative ranking on both races.
  • For teams:
    • Registration on Pyrenea race by Team and on Baudreix Triathlon L Relay.
    • Finish both races with exactly the same team.
    • Ranking will be equal to total cumulative ranking on both races.

Results

Results 2014

Here are the results for 201 :

Ranking Name Soulor Aubisque Time

PyreneaTime

Total Time Category

Category Ranking

1 SAVE JEROME 05:21:42 01:11:17 06:32:59 SE 1
2 LIEBECK MARTIN 05:49:41 01:13:54 07:03:35 V1 1
3 SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA 06:17:12 01:13:35 07:30:47 SE 2
4 VALLEE FRANCOIS 06:13:26 01:21:15 07:34:41 SE 3
5 LAHIRIGOYEN BATTITTE 06:41:23 01:14:00 07:55:23 SE 4
6 GUYONNET PASCAL 06:36:11 01:24:27 08:00:38 V1 2
7 GAVILLET ERIC 06:43:37 01:19:22 08:02:59 V1 3
8 EVRARD FRANCK 06:39:24 01:24:14 08:03:38 V1 4
9 DIMBARBE NICOLAS 06:49:14 01:25:04 08:14:18 SE 5
10 BERTHOU THIERRY 06:57:58 01:23:35 08:21:33 V2 5
11 PALVADEAU OLIVIER 07:08:35 01:30:53 08:39:28 V1 6
12 LARROUDE DOMINIQUE 07:17:03 01:23:27 08:40:30 V1 7
13 CANON JACQUES 07:14:55 01:29:15 08:44:10 V2 8
14 LE GUER YVES 07:18:01 01:28:47 08:46:48 V1 9
15 RICHARD FELIX 07:29:16 01:23:00 08:52:16 SE 6
16 PEYRE CHRISTOPHE 07:35:43 01:32:08 09:07:51 SE 7
17 LARROUDE PEGGY 07:48:36 01:27:17 09:15:53 V1 1
18 KISSENBERGER MARC 08:03:16 01:27:57 09:31:13 SE 8
19 EULOGE NICOLAS 07:58:21 01:34:57 09:33:18 V1 10


Note :

  • The time for the Race La Pyrénéa 2014 only indicates the Running time due to inclement weather (snow) that disrupted the race this year.
  • The classification indicated above do not exactly match the one reported during the awards. For all claims, please contact us.

Results2013


Here are the results for 2013 :

Ranking Name Total Time Pyrenea Time Soulor Aubisque Time Gender Category
1 SAVE JEROME 08:50:12 03:31:09 05:19:03 M SE
2 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC 09:00:48 03:22:01 05:38:47 M SE
3 LOREE FREDERIC 09:06:14 03:26:22 05:39:52 M VE
4 RICARDO FRANCK 09:50:02 03:50:29 05:59:33 M VE
5 LIEBECK MARTIN 09:54:15 03:54:55 05:59:20 M VE
6 HOURTANE CHRISTOPHE 10:02:31 03:57:37 06:04:54 M SE
7 GASPARIAU PIERRE 10:20:05 04:57:18 05:22:47 M SE
8 OBRINGER REMI 10:21:00 04:01:41 06:19:19 M SE
9 ICART JOSEPH 10:38:31 04:15:27 06:23:04 M VE
10 QUILLACQ PIERRE 10:49:28 03:57:46 06:51:42 M VE
11 CARRERE-LAAS LAURENT 11:15:07 06:38:17 04:36:50 M VE
12 DUCHET GERALD 11:15:11 04:45:13 06:29:58 M SE
13 UNDERWOOD JOHN 11:23:20 04:20:39 07:02:41 M VE
14 CANON JACQUES 11:27:42 04:21:45 07:05:57 M VE
15 BARRUCQ JEAN-BERNARD 11:36:20 04:22:19 07:14:01 M VE
16 STEENWEG GEORGES 11:48:32 04:17:34 07:30:58 M SE
17 GIBERT MATHIAS 11:53:04 04:25:31 07:27:33 M VE
18 LASFARGUES BENOIT 11:58:49 04:38:45 07:20:04 M VE
19 LAGARDE JEROME 11:58:52 04:42:43 07:16:09 M VE
20 CARASSUS JEAN-MARC 12:05:21 04:30:10 07:35:11 M VE
21 LAROUSSE AURELIE 12:08:19 05:03:19 07:05:00 F SE
22 KISSENBERGER MARC 12:33:30 04:26:47 08:06:43 M SE
23 LARROUDE DOMINIQUE 12:33:38 04:35:56 07:57:42 M VE
24 MODIN LAURENCE 12:47:20 05:12:12 07:35:08 F VE
25 BLONDIN REMY 13:04:36 05:25:03 07:39:33 M SE
26 DELBAST PIERRE 13:13:58 05:04:01 08:09:57 M VE
27 UNDERWOOD BARBARA 13:37:47 05:09:14 08:28:33 F VE
28 EULOGE NICOLAS 14:04:37 05:38:31 08:26:06 M SE